ADULT AMATEUR

First Level – Grand Irishman, Julie Hoogeveen (*Annilaun Oscar x Prized Diamon) 63.235

Second Level – Camden, Maria Ernst (Hillside Robert MacDaire x PJ’s Lullaby) 62.557

Training Level – 1. Lone Oak Cedar’s Grace, Yvette Stahr (Bantry Bay’s Dillon x Bien Mallins High Hopes) 70.385;
2. *Sir Teddington, Sandra Holden (Hayselden Bacchus x Cleggan Star) 65.000

JUNIOR/YOUNG RIDER

Third Level – Big Bear’s Royal Finnegan , Molly Ryan (Big Bear’s Blue Royal x Big Bear’s Lily) 62.821

Training Level – Kynynmont Laney, Macenna Sylvia (Sir Galen’s Gild of Ledgewood x Greystone Adirondack Roseanna) 65.682;
2. Catskill Nola, Grace Baierl (Tre Awain Dobh McDuff x Cobweb Allison) 63.907

MUSICAL FREESTYLE

First Level – Guinness, Pearlie Rohrbacher (Glynmary Chieftain x Glynmary Meadowlark) 70.367;
2. JEF Anna Rose, Christina Keim (Tre Awain Dobh McDuff x Annika) 67.167

VINTAGE CUP

First Level - *Castle Monarch, Karen Ball (Castle Comet x Orphree Schueracher) 67.656

Third Level - Thurman Richardson, Julie Edwards (Landgate Bluebeard x Aladdin’s Rhiann) 63.334

Training Level - Lone Oak Cedar’s Grace, Yvette Stahr (Bantry Bay’s Dillon x Bien Mallins High Hopes) 70.385

 

OPEN

First Level – 1. *Smaragaid Cliff, Amber Clark (Munkholm Cobbergate x Shamrock Bright Roxanne) 68.150;
2. *Castle Monarch, Karen Ball (Castle Comet x Orphree Schueracher) 67.656;
3. Big Bear’s Omega, Lauren Abernathy,, (Fergus x Big Bear’s Aurora) 63.824;
4. Grand Irishman, Julie Hoogeveen (*Annilaun Oscar x Prized Diamon) 63.235.

Fourth Level – 1. Kynynmont Cooper O’Grady, Erin Freedman (*Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Moira) 66.542.

Intermediate 1 – 1. Kynynmont Gunsmoke’s Gideon, Jessica Jo Tate (*Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Tara) 67.434.

Prix St. George – 1. Kynynmont Gunsmoke’s Gideon, Jessica Jo Tate (*Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Tara) 69.485.

Second Level – 1. Camden, Maria Ernst (Hillside Robert MacDaire x PJ’s Lullaby) 62.557.

Third Level – 1. Kynynmont Sterling O’Grady, Erin Freedman (Healing Springs Willem O’Toole x Kynynmont Moira) 65.064;
2. Thurman Richardson, Julie Edwards (Landgate Bluebeard x Aladdin’s Rhiann) 63.334;
3. Big Bear’s Royal Finnegan , Molly Ryan (Big Bear’s Blue Royal x Big Bear’s Lily) 62.821.

Training Level – 1. Lone Oak Cedar’s Grace, Yvette Stahr (Bantry Bay’s Dillon x Bien Mallins High Hopes) 70.385;
2. – Kynynmont Laney, Macenna Sylvia (Sir Galen’s Gild of Ledgewood x Greystone Adirondack Roseanna) 65.682;
3. *Sir Teddington, Sandra Holden (Hayselden Bacchus x Cleggan Star) 65.455;
4. Catskill Nola, Grace Baierl (Tre Awain Dobh McDuff x Cobweb Allison) 63.907.

 

 

Join ACPS

After you have joined ACPS, you may register and log in as a member to access the Members Only site which includes the directory.

Search the Site

Member Login