ADULT AMATEUR

First Level
1. Kynynmont Sterling O'Grady, Allison MacLean ( Healing Spring Willem O'Toole x Kynynmont Moira)  65.299
2. Grand Irishman, Julie Hoogeveen (Annilaun Oscar x Prized Diamond)  64.833
3. Lone Oak Cedar’s Grace, Yvette Stahr (Bantry Bay’s Dillon x Bien Mallins High Hopes) 64.375

Second Level
1. Hollymead Meadow Lark,Celeste Rosquist (Grey Haven Colin O' Patrick x Elphin Chickadee) 60.061

Third Level -
1. Fifinella GCF, Bonnie Canter, (ES Fred Astair X South Ridge Bliss), 73.334
2. Kynynmont Kerrianna, Gail Kopp, (Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Arianna) 64.680
3. Camden, Maria Ernst, (Hillside Robert Macdaire x PJ's Lullaby) 63.141

Training Level
1. Penny Lane, Amy Marrich, (Wildwood Herne Topgun x Balmullo's Matilda) 65.385

JUNIOR/YOUNG RIDER

First Level
1. Black Dog's Top Of The Morning, Charlotte Greatwood, (Wildwood Hearne Topgun x Black Dog's Fiorella) 62.891

Third Level -
1. Robuck, Nicole Borke, (Tulira Robuck x Lecarrow) 61.923

MUSICAL FREESTYLE

Third Level -
1. Big Bear's Royal Finnegan, Molly Ryan, (Big Bear's Blue Royal x Big Bear's Lily) 65.667

VINTAGE CUP

First Level -
1. Kynynmont Sterling O'Grady, Allison MacLean, (Healing Spring Willem O'Toole x Kynynmont Moira) 65.299
2. Lone Oak Cedar's Grace, Yvette Stahr, (Bantry Bay's Dillon x Bien Mallins High Hope) 64.375

Third Level
1. Fifinella GCF, Bonnie Canter, (ES Fred Astair X South Ridge Bliss) 73.334
Thurman Richardson, Julie Edwards, (Landgate Bluebeard x Aladdin's Rhiann) 61.218

OPEN

First Level
1. Kynynmont Sterling O'Grady, Allison MacLean, (Healing Spring Willem O'Toole x Kynynmont Moira) 65.299
2. Grand Irishman, Julie Hoogeveen (Annilaun Oscar x Prized Diamond)  64.833
3. Lone Oak Cedar’s Grace, Yvette Stahr (Bantry Bay’s Dillon x Bien Mallins High Hopes) 64.375
4. Black Dog's Top Of The Morning, Charlotte Greatwood, (Wildwood Hearne Topgun x Black Dog's Fiorella) 62.891

Prix St. George
1. Kynynmont Cooper O'Grady, Erin Freedman, (Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Moira) 62.105
2. Tricreekgreystone, Sarah Casey, (Greystone McErrill x Cornerstone's Arianna) 61.053

Second Level
1. Hollymead Meadow Lark,Celeste Rosquist (Grey Haven Colin O' Patrick x Elphin Chickadee) 60.061

Third Level
1. Fifinella GCF, Bonnie Canter, (ES Fred Astair X South Ridge Bliss) 73.334
2. Kynynmont Kerrianna, Gail Kopp, Erin Freedman, (Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Arianna) 65.096
3. Camden, Maria Ernst, (Hillside Robert Macdaire x PJ's Lullaby) 63.141
4. Woodchuck Ridge's Kellan Hit, Lisa Gorsuch, Elaine Hayes, (Somer Hit x Rung Rim's Grainne) 62.180
5. Robuck, Nicole Borke, (Tulira Robuck x Lecarrow) 61.923
6. Thurman Richardson, Julie Edwards (Landgate Bluebeard x Aladdin’s Rhiann) 61.218

Training Level
1. Penny Lane, Amy Marrich, (Wildwood Herne Topgun x Balmullo's Matilda) 65.385

 

 

Join ACPS

After you have joined ACPS, you may register and log in as a member to access the Members Only site which includes the directory.

Search the Site

Member Login