ADULT AMATEUR

Training Level
1 71.337: Lily Barlow BIG BEAR'S CEPHEUS (Cor De Lux x Big Bear's Esther) Werner Geven Leigh Ertle
2 66.762: Kristine Kuchenbrod CADY O'DALY GABRIEL (Tre Awain Goldsmith x Cloud Shadows) Kristine Kuchenbrod Anne Frey
3 66.250 : Amy Marrich PENNY LANE (Wildwood Hearne Topgun x Balmullo's Matilda) Amy Marrich Kathy Bridges
4 63.182: Gerlinde Beckers , ROSCOMMON FAGAN. (Balius Malachi x Lasrachai's Blue Oak Dunlaith) Gerlinde Beckers Kathleen Fowler

First Level
1 67.188: Lily Barlow BIG BEAR'S CEPHEUS (Cor De Lux x Big Bear's Esther) Werner Geven Leigh Ertle
2 62.969: Amy Marrich PENNY LANE (Wildwood Hearne Topgun x Balmullo's Matilda) Amy Marrich Kathy Bridges

Second Level
1 64.167 : Susan Bauer FOXY BROWN GCF (ES Fred Astair x South Ridge Bliss) Susan Bauer Sharon Garner
2 62.988 : Gretje Witt TBF TRITON'S RAURI (Skyview's Triton x Bacchea) Gretje Witt Jenny Youngblood

Prix St Georges
1 68.824 : Bonnie Canter FIFINELLA GCF (ES Fred Astair x South Ridge Bliss) Bonnie Canter Sharon Garner
2 61.250 : Gail Kopp KYNYNMONT KERRIANNA (Gun Smoke x Kynynmont Arianna) Gail Kopp Pam Liddell

Musical Freestyle
1 72.567 First Level: Gretje Witt TBF TRITON’S RAURI (Skyview’s Triton x Bacchea) Gretje Witt Jenny Youngblood
1 66.200 Fourth Level: Gail Kopp KYNYNMONT KERRIANNA (Gunsmoke x Kynynmont Arianna) Gail Kopp Pam Liddell

JUNIOR/YOUNG RIDER

Training Level
1 67.994 Harrison Braica KYNYNMONT LANEY (Sir Galen's Gild of Ledgewood x Greystone Adirondack Roseanna) Harrison Braica, Macenna Sylvia Pam Liddell
2 66.136 Tessa Geven TULLYMOR'S HOUDINI (Fieldstream's Riley x Kahlua) Werner Geven May Medley

First Level
1 64.844 Katelyn Hunter POTIQUIMI KEELY SHAY (Lasrachai's Blue Oak's Pooka x Potiquimi Taralina) Donna Huntsman Joan Latty
2 62.427 Tessa Geven TULLYMOR'S HOUDINI (Fieldstream's Riley x Kahlua) Werner Geven May Medley

Third Level
1 60.897 Daphne Bigelow KISS ME KATE (Tre Awain Irish Sweeps x Hillside Elizabeth) Daphne Bigelow Eileen Berkley

MUSICAL FREESTYLE

First Level
1 72.567 Gretje Witt TBF TRITON'S RAURI (Skyview’s Triton x Bacchea) Gretje Witt Jenny Youngblood

Fourth Level
1 67.000 Molly Ryan BIG BEAR'S ROYAL FINNEGAN (Big Bear’s Royal x Big Bear's Lily Blue) Patricia Bevan Ronald Roberts
2 66.200 Gail Kopp KYNYNMONT KERRIANNA (Gunsmoke x Kynynmont Arianna) Gail Kopp Pam Liddell

VINTAGE CUP

Prix St Georges
1 68.824  Bonnie Canter, FIFINELLA GCF (ES Fred Astair x South Ridge Bliss) Bonnie Canter Sharon Garner

Training Level
1 63.182 Gerlinde Beckers ROSCOMMON FAGAN (Balius Malachi x Lasrachi’s Blue Oak of Dunleith) Gerlinde Beckers Kathleen Fowler

OPEN

Training Level  
1 71.337 Lily Barlow BIG BEAR'S CEPHEUS ( Cor De Lux x Big Bear's Esther) Werner Geven Leigh Ertle
2 67.994 Harrison Braica KYNYNMONT LANEY ( Sir Galen’s Gild of Ledgewood x Greystone Adirondack Roseanna) Harrison Braica, Macenna Sylvia Pam Liddell
3 66.762 Kristine Kuchenbrod CADY O'DALY GABRIEL (Tre Awain Goldsmith x Cloud Shadows) Kristine Kuchenbrod Anne Frey
4 66.250 Amy Marrich PENNY LANE (Wildwood Hearne Topgun x Balmullo’s Matilda) Amy Marrich Kathy Bridges
5 66.136 Tessa Geven TULLYMOR'S HOUDINI (Fieldstream”s Riley x Kahlua) Werner Geven May Medley
6 63.182 Gerlinde Beckers ROSCOMMON FAGAN (Balius Malachi x Lasrachai's Blue Oak Dunlaith) Gerlinde Beckers Kathleen Fowler

First Level 
1 71.875 Emily O'Neill KYNYNMONT CONNOR O'GRADY (Smaragaid Cliff x Kynynmont Moira) Pam Liddell Pam Liddell
2 67.188 Lily Barlow BIG BEAR'S CEPHEUS ( Cor De Lux x Big Bear’s Esther) Werner Geven Leigh Ertle
3 64.844 Katelyn Hunter POTIQUIMI KEELY SHAY ( Lasrachi’s Blue Oak’s Pooka x Potiquimi Taralina) Donna Huntsman Joan Latty
4 64.830 : Leslie Hagberg COBBLESTONE SANDPIPER( Smaragaid Cliff x Four Lochs perfect Storm) Patricia Ashworth Patricia Ashworth
5 62.969 Amy Marrich PENNY LANE (Wildwood Hearne Topgun x Balmullo’s Matilda) Amy Marrich Kathy Bridges
6 62.427 Tessa Geven TULLYMOR'S HOUDINI (Fieldstream’s Riley x Kahlua) Werner Geven May Medley

Second Level  
1 64.167 Susan Bauer FOXY BROWN GCF ( ES Fred Astair x South Ridge Bliss) Susan Bauer Sharon Garner
2 62.988 Gretje Witt TBF TRITON'S RAURI (Skyview’s Triton x Bacchea) Gretje Witt Jenny Youngblood
3 61.369 Tracy Hendricks BLUE RIDGE MONROE (Moxley Duncan x Hayselden Persephone) Jill McNicol, Katherine Wilkins Bryan Wilkins, Katherine Wilkins

Third Level 
1 60.897 Daphne Bigelow KISS ME KATE ( Tre Awain Irish Sweeps x Hillside Elizabeth) Daphne Bigelow Eileen Berkley

Fourth Level 
1 63.000 Sarah Casey TRICREEK GREYSTONE RILEY (Greystone McErrill x Cornerstone’s Arianna) Mary Lou Thall Mary Lou Thall

Prix St Georges
1 68.824 Bonnie Canter FIFINELLA GCF (ES Fred Astair x South Ridge Bliss) Bonnie Canter Sharon Garner
2. 63.948 Erin Freedman, Emily O'Neill KYNYNMONT COOPER O'GRADY, (Guynsmoke x Kynynmont Moira) Pam Liddell Pam Liddell
3 63.015 Sarah Casey, TRICREEK GREYSTONE RILEY (Greystone McErrill x Cornerstone’s Arianna) Mary Lout Thall, Marylou Thall
4 61.250 Gail Kopp KYNYNMONT KERRIANNA (Gunsmoke x Kynynmont Arianna) Gail Kopp Pam Liddell Pam Liddell
5. 60.00 Molly Ryan, BIB BEAR'S ROYAL FINNEGAN (Big Bear’s Blue Royal x Big Bear’s Lily) Patricia Bevan Ronald Roberts

Intermediare ll
1 67.500 Jessica Tate KYNYNMONT GUNSMOKE'S GIDEON (Gunsmoke x Kynynmont Tara) Pam Liddell Pam Liddell

 

 

Join ACPS

After you have joined ACPS, you may register and log in as a member to access the Members Only site which includes the directory.

Search the Site

Member Login